Watch Live Football Streaming Online

There are now a few legal and official licensed streaming providers that broadcast soccer matches online for fans. One of those, and probably the best in terms of quality and choice of matches is Bet365. With live streaming of La Liga, Serie A, World Cup/Euro 2016 and Champions League qualifiers and much more, they are a fantastic website to watch games live, and you just need a positive balance in your account, otherwise; it's totally free!

Their fantastic quality streaming is compatible with computers, laptops, mac, smartphone and tablets (includes ipad and iphone!) Visit Bet365 to get the latest live streams for today's football matches!

Watch live football online today and get a £200 free bet @ Bet365!

Latest Live Scores:


Primera Division, Apertura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
23:00Defensor Sporting 1-2 CA Rentistas
19:00Tacuarembo FC - CA Fenix
19:00Institucion Atletica - Club Nacional De Football
01:00Santiago Wanderers 2-2 Audax Italiano
17:30Universidad De Chile - Huachipato
20:30Nublense - O`higgins FC
23:00Union Espanola - Universidad De Concepcion
01:30Monarcas Morelia 1-5 Uanl Tigres
03:30Santos Laguna 3-0 Deportivo Toluca
23:00Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos Queretaro
23:00Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - Guadalajara Chivas
01:30Monarcas Morelia 1-5 Uanl Tigres
03:30Santos Laguna 3-0 Deportivo Toluca
23:00Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos Queretaro
23:00Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - Guadalajara Chivas
19:00Los Caimanes - Club Cienciano

Brasilero Serie B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
23:30Oeste SP 2-1 Boa Esporte Clube
23:30America Mineiro MG 3-0 Ponte Preta SP
01:50Icasa CE 1-1 Vasco Da Gama RJ
20:10Portuguesa SP - Ceara CE
20:10Parana Clube PR - Bragantino SP
20:10Nautico PE - America RN
20:10Avai SC - Santa Cruz PE
20:10Atletico Goianiense - Sampaio Correa Ma
23:30Oeste SP 2-1 Boa Esporte Clube
23:30America Mineiro MG 3-0 Ponte Preta SP
01:50Icasa CE 1-1 Vasco Da Gama RJ
20:10Portuguesa SP - Ceara CE
20:10Parana Clube PR - Bragantino SP
20:10Nautico PE - America RN
20:10Avai SC - Santa Cruz PE
20:10Atletico Goianiense - Sampaio Correa Ma

Brasilero Serie A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
22:30Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense SC
22:30Atletico Mineiro MG - Internacional Rs

Primera Division, Torneo Inicial Scores:
KO Home Score Away
00:30CA Tigre 4-0 Racing Club
19:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima - CA Rosario Central
21:15Newell's Old Boys - CA Belgrano

Primera B Nacional, Group B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:15CA Sarmiento - CA Huracan
20:30CD Santamarina Tandil - Union De Santa Fe
20:15CA Sarmiento - CA Huracan
20:30CD Santamarina Tandil - Union De Santa Fe
20:15CA Sarmiento - CA Huracan
20:30CD Santamarina Tandil - Union De Santa Fe

Primera B Nacional, Group A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
22:15Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia Jujuy

Primera B, Apertura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:00Deportes La Serena - Everton De Vina Del Mar

Serie A, Segunda Etapa Scores:
KO Home Score Away
01:30Liga De Loja 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca
23:00Club Sport Emelec - El Nacional Quito
01:30Liga De Loja 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca
23:00Club Sport Emelec - El Nacional Quito

Major League Soccer Scores:
KO Home Score Away
02:00FC Dallas 2-1 Real Salt Lake

Youth League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
07:00FK Ufa 0-0 Spartak Moscow Youth
11:00Dinamo Moscow Youth - Ural Ekaterinburg
13:00Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
15:00FK Rostov Youth - Mordoviya Saransk

Premier League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
11:00FC Ufa - FC Spartak Moscow
14:00Zenit ST Petersburg - FC Amkar Perm
17:00FC Rubin Kazan - Cska Moscow
11:00FC Ufa - FC Spartak Moscow
14:00Zenit ST Petersburg - FC Amkar Perm
17:00FC Rubin Kazan - Cska Moscow
14:00FK Baku - FK Gabala
14:30Airbus Uk Broughton - Port Talbot Town
14:30Carmarthen Town AFC - Rhyl FC
14:30Newtown AFC - Bala Town
16:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
17:00Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petach Tikva
17:00Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Haifa
17:00Ashdod SC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:10Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
14:00FK Baku - FK Gabala

Fnl Scores:
KO Home Score Away
09:15Pardubice 0-0 FC Fastav Zlin
09:15Fotbal Trinec 0-1 Sfc Opava
16:00Mas Taborsko - Mfk Karvina
16:00SK Sigma Olomouc - 1 SC Znojmo
16:00FC Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Frydek Mistek
09:15Pardubice 0-0 FC Fastav Zlin
09:15Fotbal Trinec 0-1 Sfc Opava
16:00Mas Taborsko - Mfk Karvina
16:00SK Sigma Olomouc - 1 SC Znojmo
16:00FC Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Frydek Mistek

1. Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
16:001 FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
16:00FC Hradec Kralove - 1 FC Slovacko
16:00FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava
19:15SK Slavia Prague - FC Viktoria Plzen
16:00SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
16:001 FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
16:00FC Hradec Kralove - 1 FC Slovacko
16:00FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava
19:15SK Slavia Prague - FC Viktoria Plzen

Indonesia Super League, East Scores:
KO Home Score Away
09:30Psm Makassar 2-0 Persela Lamongan

Indonesia Super League, West Scores:
KO Home Score Away
09:30Pelita Bandung Raya 1-0 Persijap Jepara
13:00Gresik United - Persita Tangerang

J.league Scores:
KO Home Score Away
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Kashima Antlers
10:30FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
10:30Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka
11:00Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu
11:00Yokohama F Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
11:00Niigata Albirex - Tokushima Vortis
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol
11:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka

A Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
10:00FK Suduva Marijampole 0-0 FK Ekranas

K-League Classic Scores:
KO Home Score Away
11:00Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers FC
11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai - FC Seoul
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

2Nd Bundesliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:001 FC Nuremberg - FSV Frankfurt
12:00Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruher SC

3Rd Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00VFL Osnabruck - Preussen Munster
13:00FSV Mainz 05 II - Spvgg Unterhaching
13:00Ssv Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock
13:00Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus
13:00Rw Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden
13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Cologne
13:00Hallescher FC - Stuttgarter Kickers

Bundesliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:301899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg
14:30Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04
14:30Hertha Bsc - Werder Bremen
14:30Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg
14:301 FC Cologne - Hamburger SV
17:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30SK Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
18:00Rb Salzburg - Scr Altach
18:00SC Wiener Neustadt - Admira Wacker
18:00SV Josko Ried - SV Scholz Grodig

2Nd Division East Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen
12:00B 1908 Amager - BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
14:00Rishoj Boldklub - Nykobing FC

2Nd Division West Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00IK Skovbakken - FC Sydvest 05
13:00Brabrand IF - Varde IF
14:00Naesby BK - Thisted FC
14:00Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF
14:00Odder Igf - Middelfart

Regionalliga North Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
13:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - Bsv Rehden

Regionalliga West Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00Borussia M'gladbach II - Sf Siegen
13:00Rw Oberhausen - Hennef 05
13:00VFL Bochum II - Rot-Weiss Essen
13:00SC Wiedenbruck - 1 FC Cologne II
13:00FC Viktoria Cologne - Rodinghausen
13:00FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl
13:30Scr Altach II - FC Hochst
15:00Usc Eugendorf - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
15:00FC Hard - TSV St. Johann
16:00FC Bizau - SV Seekirchen
17:00SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn

Regionalliga Northeast Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:30FSV Zwickau - Wacker Nordhausen

Regionalliga Bavaria Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - Vfr Garching
13:00TSV 1860 Munich II - 1 FC Nuremberg II
13:00Schweinfurt 05 - FC Kickers Wurzburg
13:00FV Illertissen - Spvgg Bayreuth
13:00FC Ingolstadt II - Bayern Munich II
13:00FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining

Regionalliga Southwest Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Spvgg Elversberg 07 - FC Kaiserslautern II
13:00SC Freiburg II - Offenbacher Kickers
13:00Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens

Dfb Pokal, Women Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Schott Mainz - VFL Sindelfingen

Oberliga Nofv North Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
13:00SV Waren 09 - FC Strausberg
13:00FSV Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV

Oberliga Nofv South Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00SV Schott Jena - Union Sandersdorf
14:00Ssv Markranstadt - Rb Leipzig II

Premier League, Relegations Pool Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00FK Spartak Semey - FC Taraz
12:00FC Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Zhetysu
14:00Tobol Kostanay - FK Atyrau

Premier League, Champions Pool Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00FC Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent

Conference National Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Alfreton Town FC - Wrexham FC
15:00Bristol Rovers - Telford Utd
15:00Chester City - Halifax Town
15:00Dartford FC - Torquay Utd
15:00Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC
15:00Gateshead FC - Grimsby Town
15:00Lincoln City - Braintree Town
15:00Macclesfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers
15:00Nuneaton Town FC - Barnet FC
15:00Southport FC - Altrincham FC
15:00Welling Utd - Woking FC

S-League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:30Young Lions - Hougang United FC

Chinese Super League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:30Shandong Luneng Taishan FC - Beijing Guoan FC
12:45Shanghai Sipg - Dalian Aerbing FC

Premiership Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Celtic FC
15:00Dundee United - Ross County FC
15:00Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC
15:00Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical
15:00FC ST Johnstone - Aberdeen FC
15:00FC ST Mirren - FC Dundee

Championship Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Cowdenbeath FC - Alloa Athletic FC
15:00Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC
15:00Queen Of The South FC - Livingston FC
15:00Raith Rovers FC - Heart Of Midlothian
15:00Rangers FC - Dumbarton FC

League One Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Ayr United - Forfar Athletic
15:00Dunfermline Athletic - Airdrieonians
15:00Peterhead FC - Greenock Morton FC
15:00Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion
15:00Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC

League Two Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Albion Rovers FC - East Fife FC
15:00Berwick Rangers - East Stirling
15:00Elgin City - Clyde FC
15:00Montrose FC - Annan Athletic
15:00Queens Park FC - Arbroath FC

Division 2, Vastra Gotaland Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Savedalens IF - Dalstorps IF
13:00Eskilsminne IF - Hogaborgs BK
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Jonsereds IF
14:00Gif Nike - Tenhults IF
14:00Assyriska BK - Hoganas BK

Allsvenskan Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping

Superettan Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Gais - Varbergs Bois

2Nd Division, Avd 1 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Asker - Birkebeineren
15:00Arendal FK - Flekkeroy
15:00Notodden FK - Pors Grenland
15:00Orn-Horten - Fram Larvik
15:00Kongsvinger Il - Holmen
13:00Asker - Birkebeineren
15:00Arendal FK - Flekkeroy
15:00Notodden FK - Pors Grenland
15:00Orn-Horten - Fram Larvik
15:00Kongsvinger Il - Holmen

2Nd Division, Avd 2 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00Nardo - Raufoss Il
15:00FK Gjovik-Lyn - Herd
15:00Valdres FK - Byaasen Toppfotball
15:00Levanger - Brumunddal

2Nd Division, Avd 3 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00Aasane Fotball - Floro
14:00Forde - Stord
14:00Grorud Il - Aalgaard FK
15:00Fana - FK Fyllingsdalen

2Nd Division, Avd 4 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Eidsvold Turn - Moss FK
15:00Kjelsaas - Drobak/frogn
15:00Harstad - Kvik-Halden

Ligue 2 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Dijon Fco - AJ Auxerre

Regionalliga East Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Rapid Vienna II - SC Ritzing
16:30Marsch Neuberg - Skn St. Polten II
16:30SV Mattersburg II - SV Stegersbach

Regionalliga Centre Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Wallern

I Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:45Oks Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1929
16:00Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce
17:00Wisla Plock Sa - Chrobry Glogow
19:00Aspn Miedz Legnica - Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:00Wigry Suwalki - Kghm Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:30Ks Cracovia - Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00Ks Gornik Zabrze - Gornik Leczna
19:30Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wks Slask Wroclaw

Ykkonen Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00FC Ilves - Jippo
14:00AC Oulu - FC Ktp
14:00Hifk - Pk 35
15:00FC Haka Valkeakoski - FC Viikingit
14:00FC Ilves - Jippo
14:00AC Oulu - FC Ktp
14:00Hifk - Pk 35
15:00FC Haka Valkeakoski - FC Viikingit

Premium Liiga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamae Kalev
17:00FC Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
17:00Narva JK Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev

Schweizer Cup Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00FC Baden - FC St. Gallen
15:00SC Cham - SC Dudingen
15:00US Terre Sainte - FC Biel-Bienne
15:00FC Breitenrain - FC Thun
16:00FC Muri - FC Wohlen
16:00SC Buochs - FC Frauenfeld
16:00FC Eschenbach - FC Winterthur
16:00Bsc Old Boys - FC Lugano
16:00CS Italien - FC Basel
16:00Juventus Zurich - FC Lausanne-Sport
16:00FC Stade Ls Ouchy - FC Munsingen
16:00FC Rothrist - FC Le Mont Ls
16:30Stade Payerne - FC Schotz
17:00FC Dietikon - FC Wil 1900
17:00FC Mendrisio - FC Chiasso
17:00FC Pratteln - FC Black Stars
17:00SC Veltheim - FC Henau
17:15Vedeggio Calcio - Grasshopper Club Zurich
18:30FC Hergiswil - FC Tuggen
18:30Neuchatel Xamax FC - Etoile Carouge FC

Ukraine Cup Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:00FK Mykolaiv - FC Illichivec Mariupol
14:30FC Poltava - FC Metalurg Donetsk
16:00FC Zirka Kirovohrad - FC Dynamo Kiev
17:00Slavutych Cherkasy - Goverla-Uzhgorod
17:30Obolon-Brovar Kiev - FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Umaglesi Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
14:15FC Dila Gori - FC Dinamo Batumi
15:00FC Zestafoni - FC Dinamo Tbilisi

Segunda Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00FC Porto B - CF Uniao Madeira
17:00Benfica Lisbon B - Academico Viseu
17:00CD Tondela - Atletico Cp

Divizia Nationala Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00FC Zaria Balti - FC Dacia Chisinau

1St Division Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:00Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou FC
17:00Ethnikos Achnas FC - Ayia Napa FC

Nb I Scores:
KO Home Score Away
15:30Paksi FC - Ujpest FC
17:30Kecskemeti Te - Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se
17:30Videoton FC - Mtk Budapest FC
19:30Lombard Papa Tfc - FC Gyori Eto

Superliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki 1923
16:00FK Vozdovac - FK Rad Belgrade
16:30FK Spartak Subotica - FK Mladost Lucani
17:00FK Jagodina - FK Radnicki Nis
18:30FK Napredak - Ofk Belgrade
19:00FK Borac Cacak - FK Cukaricki Stankom
19:30FK Vojvodina - FK Red Star Belgrade
17:30Mfk Ruzomberok - Zp Sport Podbrezova
18:00FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:30Msk Zilina - FC Vion Zlate Moravce
18:30Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava

Prvaliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica
19:00NK Maribor - NK Zavrc
19:00NK Rudar Velenje - NK Krka

1. Mfl Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00FK Metalurg Skopje - Shkendija 79 Tetovo
16:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Sileks Kratovo

Premijer Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00FK Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina
16:00NK Vitez - FK Slavija Sarajevo
16:00FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Siroki Brijeg
16:00NK Zvijezda Gradacac - FK Olimpic Sarajevo
16:00FK Velez Mostar - NK Travnik
19:00FK Borac Banja Luka - NK Celik Zenica
20:00FK Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar

A Pfg Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00Lokomotive Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Haskovo

Liga I Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:30CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Viitorul Constanta
19:00Steaua Bucuresti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Pro League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Standard Liege - Kvc Westerlo
19:00SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Mouscron
19:00Kv Kortrijk - Kv Oostende
19:00Lierse SK - Royal Charleroi SC

Ligue 1 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Usm El Harrach - Mc El Eulma
17:00RC Arbaa - CS Constantine
17:45Mouloudia Club D'alger - Aso Chlef
19:00Mo Bejaia - Js Saoura
19:00Asm Oran - Na Hussein Dey
19:00Js Kabylie - Union Sportive Médina D'alger
17:00Usm El Harrach - Mc El Eulma
17:00RC Arbaa - CS Constantine
17:45Mouloudia Club D'alger - Aso Chlef
19:00Mo Bejaia - Js Saoura
19:00Asm Oran - Na Hussein Dey
19:00Js Kabylie - Union Sportive Médina D'alger

Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone C Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Real Vicenza - AC Mantova

Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone I Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Barletta Calcio - Paganese Calcio

Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone D Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:30San Marino Calcio - Spal 2013

Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone G Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:30Ascoli - AC Ancona

Kuwait League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Kazma SC - AL Arabi
17:00Yarmouk - AL Sahel
19:00Khaitan SC - AL Salibikhaet
19:20AL Nasr - AL Shabab Kuwait

Super League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:15Kassiopi - Panthrakikos FC Komotini
17:15Ofi Crete FC - Panaitolikos Argos
19:30Olympiacos FC - Niki Volou

Premier Division Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:30Zebbug Rangers FC - Birkirkara FC
17:30Naxxar Lions F.c. - Balzan Youths
19:30Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC
19:45Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows FC

Club Friendly Games Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:30AEK Athens FC - AS Roma

Saudi Professional League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:45AL Fateh SC - AL Shabab Ksa
18:45AL Raed - AL Nasr Riyadh
18:45Najran SC - AL Ahli Jeddah

1. Hnl Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:00NK Zadar - NK Istra 1961

Torneo Postobon II Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:00Valledupar FC - Atletico Bucaramanga
21:00Barranquilla FC - Expreso Rojo
21:00Dep. Rionegro - Cucuta Deportivo

Liga Postobon II Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:15Fortaleza FC - Uniautonoma

Primera Division, Clausura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:00Nacional FC - CA 3 De Febrero

Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno Scores:
KO Home Score Away
22:00Santos De Guapiles - AD Carmelita

Liga Nacional, Apertura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
22:35Universidad SC - Halcones FC

SoccerSoftware to watch live streams Elsewhere:

> Download Sopcast: Excellent for Premier League streams and other leagues.
> Download Veetle: High quality p2p streaming in your browser!

The software above is to be used for any links marked as "Sopcast" or "Veetle". If you're sick of advertising banners on stream sites? Download firefox with the Adblock Plus plugin to prevent all those banner ads! Bookmaker stream do not require software (all video will be flash and html5) and will not require ad blocking either.

We haven't bothered listing all the out-of-date p2p streaming programs such as TVU, TVAnts, PPLive! For a start, the programs are horrendously confusing (some written in Chinese) and you'll struggle to find any live football on them anymore. We recommend using webstreaming links or veetle/sopcast (when available!). Enjoy the games and if you need some help in watching a certain game, just let us know here.

Facebook / Twitter


Matches

23-08-14 and upcoming....

23.08.2014Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers
23.08.2014FC Tokyo v Urawa Red Diamonds
23.08.2014Dinamo Moscow Reserves v Ural S Oblast Reserves
23.08.2014Jeonbuk Motors v FC Seoul
23.08.2014Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Cerezo Osaka
23.08.2014Vissel Kobe v Vegalta Sendai
23.08.2014Yokohama F-Marinos v Kawasaki Frontale
23.08.2014Ipswich v Norwich
23.08.2014Inverness CT v Celtic
23.08.2014Shandong Luneng v Beijing Guoan
23.08.2014Guizhou Renhe v Henan Jianye
23.08.2014Shanghai East Asia v Dalian Aerbin FC
23.08.2014Dijon v Auxerre
23.08.2014Derby v Fulham
23.08.2014Malmo FF v IFK Norrkoping
23.08.2014Nottm Forest v Reading
23.08.2014SK Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC
23.08.2014Guingamp v Marseille
23.08.2014Olimpija Ljubljana v ND Gorica
23.08.2014Gornik Zabrze v Gornik Leczna
23.08.2014Jagodina v Radnicki Nis
23.08.2014Standard Liege v Westerlo
23.08.2014Universidad de Chile v Huachipato
23.08.2014FC Salzburg v SCR Altach
23.08.2014Malaga v Athletic Bilbao
23.08.2014Osasuna v Barcelona B
23.08.2014Pacos Ferreira v FC Porto
23.08.2014Rec de Huelva v Real Zaragoza
23.08.2014SV Ried v SV Grodig
23.08.2014Valladolid v Mallorca
23.08.2014Wiener Neustadt v FC Trenkwalder Admira
23.08.2014Bastia v Toulouse
23.08.2014Gimnasia LP v Rosario Central
23.08.2014IA Sud America v Nacional De Football
23.08.2014Lierse v Charleroi
23.08.2014Lille v Lorient
23.08.2014Los Caimanes FC v Cienciano
23.08.2014Montpellier v Metz
23.08.2014Nice v Bordeaux
23.08.2014NK Maribor v Zavrc
23.08.2014NK Rudar Velenje v Krka Novo Mesto
23.08.2014Reims v Caen
23.08.2014Jagiellonia Bialystok v Slask Wroclaw
23.08.2014Olympiakos v Niki Volos
23.08.2014Vojvodina v Red Star Belgrade
23.08.2014Granada v Deportivo La Coruna
23.08.2014Las Palmas v Llagostera
23.08.2014NK Zadar v Istra 1961
23.08.2014Numancia v Sporting Gijon
23.08.2014Petrolero Yacuiba v Bolivar
23.08.2014Sevilla v Valencia
23.08.2014Nublense v O'Higgins
23.08.2014Sporting v Arouca
23.08.2014Newell's v Belgrano
23.08.2014Almeria v Espanyol
23.08.2014Atletico Mineiro v Internacional
23.08.2014Cruz Azul v Queretaro
23.08.2014Emelec v El Nacional
23.08.2014Union Espanola v Universidad de Concepcion
23.08.2014Universitario de Sucre v Blooming
23.08.2014Veracruz v Chivas Guadalajara
23.08.2014Aragua v Mineros
23.08.2014Cerro Porteno v Guarani Asuncion
24.08.2014New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact
24.08.2014Toronto FC v Chicago Fire
24.08.2014CA Independiente v Velez Sarsfield
24.08.2014Columbus Crew v Houston Dynamo
24.08.2014New England Revolution v Chivas USA
24.08.2014Monterrey v Puebla
24.08.2014CD Antofagasta v Deportes Iquique
24.08.2014Sporting Kansas City v DC United
24.08.2014Chiapas v Club America
24.08.2014LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps
24.08.2014Giravanz Kitakyushu v V-Varen Nagasaki
24.08.2014Incheon Utd v Jeju United
24.08.2014Shonan Bellmare v Jubilo Iwata
24.08.2014Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC
24.08.2014Jiangsu Sainty FC v Shanghai Shenxin
24.08.2014Tianjin Teda v Liaoning Hongyun
24.08.2014Lyon v Lens
24.08.2014Anderlecht v Waasland-Beveren
24.08.2014Falkenbergs FF v IFK Goteborg
24.08.2014Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce
24.08.2014Racing Club de Montevideo v Cerro
24.08.2014FK Austria Vienna v Rapid Vienna
24.08.2014St Etienne v Rennes
24.08.2014AIK v BK Hacken
24.08.2014Halmstad v Elfsborg
24.08.2014MyPa v Lahti
24.08.2014Estoril v Rio Ave
24.08.2014FC Koper v NK Domzale
24.08.2014KV Mechelen v Club Brugge
24.08.2014NK Radomlje v NK Celje
24.08.2014Ruch Chorzow v Lech Poznan
24.08.2014Santiago Morning v CSD Rangers
24.08.2014Veria v Xanthi
24.08.2014Deportivo Quito v Barcelona Guayaquil
24.08.2014Eibar v Real Sociedad
24.08.2014Leganes v CD Alaves
24.08.2014Mirandes v Lugo
24.08.2014Mushuc Runa v Manta FC
24.08.2014NK Osijek v Hajduk Split
24.08.2014Partizan Belgrade v FK Donji Srem Pecinci
24.08.2014Sabadell v Real Betis
24.08.2014Unam Pumas v Tijuana
24.08.2014San Lorenzo v Banfield
24.08.2014Juventud De Las Piedras v Penarol
24.08.2014Juventude v Penarol
24.08.2014Vikingur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur
24.08.2014Lanus v Estudiantes LP
24.08.2014Boavista v Benfica
24.08.2014Levadiakos v Panathinaikos
24.08.2014Albacete v Alcorcon
24.08.2014Barcelona v Elche
24.08.2014Celta Vigo v Getafe
24.08.2014Dinamo Zagreb v NK Zagreb
24.08.2014Girona v Racing Santander
24.08.2014Gremio v Corinthians
24.08.2014Nantes v Monaco
24.08.2014Ponferradina v Tenerife
24.08.2014Real Potosi v The Strongest
24.08.2014Sport Boys Warnes v Universitario Pando
24.08.2014Defensa y Justicia v Quilmes
24.08.2014Barnechea v Colo Colo
24.08.2014Jorge Wilstermann v Oriente Petrolero
24.08.2014Levante v Villarreal
24.08.2014Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
24.08.2014Boca Juniors v Atletico Rafaela
24.08.2014CD Lara v Carabobo
24.08.2014Palestino v Universidad Catolica
24.08.2014Sol de America v Olimpia Asuncion
25.08.2014Philadelphia Union v San Jose Earthquakes
25.08.2014Consadole Sapporo v Tochigi SC
25.08.2014Harbin Yiteng v Hangzhou Lucheng
25.08.2014GKS Belchatow v Piast Gliwice
25.08.2014Atvidabergs FF v Orebro SK
25.08.2014Baniyas SC v SC Schwaz
25.08.2014Kalmar FF v Gefle IF
25.08.2014Brommapojkarna v Djurgarden
25.08.2014Fenerbahce v Galatasaray
25.08.2014Real Madrid v Cordoba
25.08.2014Moreirense v Braga
25.08.2014Rayo Vallecano v Atletico Madrid
26.08.2014FK Spartaks v BFC Daugava Daugavpils
26.08.2014Millwall v Southampton
26.08.2014Milton Keynes Dons v Man Utd
26.08.2014San Jose v Huachipato
26.08.2014Anzoategui v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
26.08.2014Emelec v Aguilas Doradas
27.08.2014New York Red Bulls v CD FAS
27.08.2014Cerro Porteno v Rentistas
27.08.2014Deportes Iquique v Universitario de Sucre
27.08.2014CSD Comunicaciones v Club America
27.08.2014Deportivo Saprissa v Real Esteli
27.08.2014FK Jelgava v Liepajas Metalurgs
27.08.2014Metta/LU v Skonto Riga
27.08.2014FC Koper v Olimpija Ljubljana
27.08.2014Bradford v Leeds
27.08.2014Cobresal v Club General Diaz
27.08.2014Independiente del Valle v Trujillanos
28.08.2014CA River Plate v Universidad Catolica
28.08.2014Libertad Asuncion v Nacional Potosi
28.08.2014Leon v Herediano
28.08.2014LDU Quito v Deportivo Quito
28.08.2014Alianza Lima v Barcelona Guayaquil
28.08.2014Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportivo La Guaira
28.08.2014CSD Municipal v Pachuca
28.08.2014LA Galaxy v DC United
28.08.2014Daugava Riga v BFC Daugava Daugavpils
28.08.2014FC Jurmala v FK Ventspils
28.08.2014Neftchi Baku v Partizan Belgrade
28.08.2014Hajduk Split v Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
28.08.2014FC Zurich v FC Spartak Trnava
28.08.2014Rapid Vienna v HJK Helsinki
28.08.2014Astra Ploiesti v Lyon
28.08.2014Borussia M'gladbach v FK Sarajevo
28.08.2014Villarreal v FC Astana
28.08.2014Danubio v Deportivo Capiata
28.08.2014Caracas v Inti Gas
28.08.2014Cesar Vallejo v Millonarios
29.08.2014Waterhouse v Tauro FC
29.08.2014Gremio v Santos
29.08.2014Deportivo Cali v UTC Cajamarca
29.08.2014Jorge Wilstermann v Penarol
29.08.2014Alajuelense v Chorrillo
29.08.2014CD Olimpia v Alpha United
29.08.2014Zavrc v NK Radomlje
29.08.2014Piast Gliwice v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
29.08.2014FAC Team fur Wien v Hartberg
29.08.2014FC Liefering v SV Horn
29.08.2014SKN St Polten v Austria Lustenau
29.08.2014SV Kapfenberg v SV Mattersburg
29.08.2014Helsingborg v Halmstad
29.08.2014Orebro SK v Brommapojkarna
29.08.2014Getafe v Almeria
29.08.2014Istra 1961 v NK Osijek
29.08.2014FC Wacker Innsbruck v LASK Linz
29.08.2014Gent v KV Kortrijk
29.08.2014Marseille v Nice
29.08.2014Wisla Krakow v GKS Belchatow
29.08.2014Valencia v Malaga

Leagues

English Premier League: We've got live commentary streams for the top picks from the EPL each week! Listen to Man Utd, Chelsea and Arsenal with every single game from the likes of Southampton, Everton, West Brom! Listen to live Premier League radio free each week.

SPL: With Rangers gone from the league, our live Scottish footy stream will feature the likes of Aberdeen, Hibs, Hearts and of course, the remaining giants from Glasgow - Celtic FC!

La Liga: We realise that across the world, La Liga has become an absolute must for football fans, especially matches involving FC Barcelona and Madrid. No matter what game you want, we'll have it here!

Serie A: From the giants of Milan - Inter and AC, to Juventus, Lazio and the like, we'll cover all of the Italian Campionato for our visitors every week!

Bundesliga: German clubs remain popular here at live-soccer.com, not just the giants of Munich and Dortmund but teams such as HSV, FCN and S04!

Danish Superliga: It's the league of acronyms with famous clubs such as FCK, BIF, FCM, FCN and AaB playing each week with a plethora of live streaming!

Ligue 1: The French L1 League brings us the likes of OL, LOSC, PSG and OM each week with clubs regularly in both domestic and European action.

* IMPORTANT NOTICE –

Live-Soccer.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.