Watch Live Football Streaming Online

There are now a few legal and official licensed streaming providers that broadcast soccer matches online for fans. One of those, and probably the best in terms of quality and choice of matches is Bet365. With live streaming of La Liga, Serie A, World Cup/Euro 2016 and Champions League qualifiers and much more, they are a fantastic website to watch games live, and you just need a positive balance in your account, otherwise; it's totally free!

Their fantastic quality streaming is compatible with computers, laptops, mac, smartphone and tablets (includes ipad and iphone!) Visit Bet365 to get the latest live streams for today's football matches!

Watch live football online today and get a £200 free bet @ Bet365!

Latest Live Scores:


Uefa Europa League, Group A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:05Villarreal CF 2-2 Monchengladbach
20:05FC Zurich 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC

Uefa Europa League, Group B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:05Turin FC 0-0 Club Brugge
20:05Hjk Helsinki 2-1 FC Copenhagen

Uefa Europa League, Group D Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:05Celtic FC 1-3 Rb Salzburg
20:05AFC Astra Giurgiu 1-0 NK Dinamo Zagreb

Uefa Europa League, Group C Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:05Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Partizan Belgrade
20:05Asteras Tripolis 2-2 Besiktas Istanbul

Uefa Europa League, Group F Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:05Inter Milan 2-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
20:05AS Saint Etienne 1-1 FK Karabakh

Copa Sudamericana Scores:
KO Home Score Away
23:45River Plate 1-0 Boca Juniors
23:45River Plate 1-0 Boca Juniors

Uefa Europa League, Group E Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00Gd Estoril Praia 3-2 Psv Eindhoven

Torneo Postobon Ii, Group A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:15Jaguares D. Cordoba 0-3 Atletico Bucaramanga
01:00Cucuta Deportivo 0-0 Deportes Quindio

Torneo Postobon Ii, Group B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
23:00America De Cali 1-2 Dep. Rionegro
23:00U. M. Santa Marta 1-1 Deportes Pereira

Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs Scores:
KO Home Score Away
01:00CF Monterrey 0-1 Atlas
03:00Jaguares De Chiapas - Deportivo Toluca

A-League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
08:40Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United FC

Youth League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
09:00Cska Moscow Youth - FK Ufa
09:00Mordoviya Saransk - FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth
11:00Arsenal Tula - Ural Ekaterinburg
11:00Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
09:00Cska Moscow Youth - FK Ufa
09:00Mordoviya Saransk - FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth
11:00Arsenal Tula - Ural Ekaterinburg
11:00Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow

Premier League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00FC Rostov - FC Amkar Perm

Divizia Nationala Scores:
KO Home Score Away
11:00FC Dacia Chisinau - FC Zaria Balti
15:00FC Tiraspol - FC Academia Chisinau
11:00FC Dacia Chisinau - FC Zaria Balti
15:00FC Tiraspol - FC Academia Chisinau

U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig Scores:
KO Home Score Away
11:30Giresunspor - Antalyaspor
11:30Samsunspor - Gaziantep Buyuksehir

U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig Scores:
KO Home Score Away
11:30Istanbul Basaksehir - Bursaspor
11:30Akhisar Belediye Genclik - Torku Konyaspor

Aff Suzuki Cup, Group A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
12:00Vietnam - Philippines
12:00Indonesia - Laos

Ligue 1 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00Stade Tunisien - Es Metlaoui
14:00Usm El Harrach - Mouloudia Club D'alger
13:00Stade Tunisien - Es Metlaoui
13:00Stade Tunisien - Es Metlaoui
14:00Usm El Harrach - Mouloudia Club D'alger

Kuwait League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:00AL Nasr - AL Sahel
13:00AL Tadamon - AL Qadsia
15:30AL Salmiyah - AL Shabab Kuwait
15:30AL Jahra - AL Salibikhaet
13:00AL Nasr - AL Sahel
13:00AL Tadamon - AL Qadsia
15:30AL Salmiyah - AL Shabab Kuwait
15:30AL Jahra - AL Salibikhaet

Indian Super League Scores:
KO Home Score Away
13:30Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC
13:30Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC

I Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00Chrobry Glogow - Mks Flota Swinoujscie
16:00Kghm Zaglebie Lubin - Chojnice

Ekstraklasa Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow
19:30Gks Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow Sa

Liga I Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Medias
18:30CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu

Tff 1. Lig Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld Spor
17:30Giresunspor - Antalyaspor

Super Lig Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00Akhisar Bld Spor - Konyaspor
18:00Basaksehir FK - Bursaspor

Football League, Group 2 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
16:00FC Fokikos - Iraklis 1908

1. Hnl Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rnk Split

1. Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:00SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice
19:15FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Prague

Erste Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:30SV Horn - SV Mattersburg
17:30Skn St. Polten - Ksv 1919
17:30FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
17:30Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau
19:30TSV Hartberg - Lask Linz

2Nd Bundesliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:30Greuther Furth - 1 FC Heidenheim
17:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC Union Berlin
17:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC

3Rd Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:00Vfb Stuttgart II - Energie Cottbus
18:00Arminia Bielefeld - Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Superliga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
17:30FK Senica - FC Spartak Trnava

Regionalliga Bavaria Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:00Wacker Burghausen - FC Kickers Wurzburg
18:30FC Ingolstadt II - Vfr Garching

Oberliga Nofv South Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:00Ssv Markranstadt - Askania Bernburg

Regionalliga West Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:30Alemannia Aachen - Sf Siegen

Nb I Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:00Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se - Budapest Honved FC

Lega Pro, Girone A Scores:
KO Home Score Away
18:30Novara Calcio - AC Mantova

Serie B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:30Pescara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano

Lega Pro, Girone B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:45Spal 2013 - SC Pisa

Ligue 2 Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:00AC Arles Avignon - Dijon Fco
19:00Stade Brest - US Creteil
19:00Stade Lavallois Mfc - AJ Auxerre
19:00Olympique Nimes - AC Havre
19:00US Orleans 45 - AC Ajaccio
19:00FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot
19:00Tours FC - Gazelec Ajaccio
19:00Lb Chateauroux - Chamois Niort FC

Eerste Divisie Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:00Sparta Rotterdam - Rkc Waalwijk
19:00FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
19:00Mvv Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard
19:00FC Den Bosch - Achilles '29
19:00De Graafschap - Roda Jc Kerkrade
19:00NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Twente
19:00Vvv Venlo - SC Telstar
19:00FC Oss - FC Emmen
19:00Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
19:00Helmond Sport - Jong Psv Eindhoven

League Two Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:00Accrington Stanley - Exeter City

Botola Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:00Husa Hassania Agadir - Izk Itihad Z Khemisset

Tweede Klasse Scores:
KO Home Score Away
19:30Seraing United - Royal Antwerp FC

Primera Division, Clausura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:00Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martin
21:00General Diaz - Sol De America
21:45Rubio Nu - CA 3 De Febrero

Primeira Liga Scores:
KO Home Score Away
20:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense FC

Brasilero Serie B Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:30Portuguesa SP - Vila Nova GO

Primera Division, Apertura Scores:
KO Home Score Away
21:30O`higgins FC - Audax Italiano

SoccerSoftware to watch live streams Elsewhere:

> Download Sopcast: Excellent for Premier League streams and other leagues.
> Download Veetle: High quality p2p streaming in your browser!

The software above is to be used for any links marked as "Sopcast" or "Veetle". If you're sick of advertising banners on stream sites? Download firefox with the Adblock Plus plugin to prevent all those banner ads! Bookmaker stream do not require software (all video will be flash and html5) and will not require ad blocking either.

We haven't bothered listing all the out-of-date p2p streaming programs such as TVU, TVAnts, PPLive! For a start, the programs are horrendously confusing (some written in Chinese) and you'll struggle to find any live football on them anymore. We recommend using webstreaming links or veetle/sopcast (when available!). Enjoy the games and if you need some help in watching a certain game, just let us know here.

Facebook / Twitter


Matches

28-11-14 and upcoming....

28.11.2014Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
28.11.2014Indonesia v Laos
28.11.2014Vietnam v Philippines
28.11.2014Delhi Dynamos v Mumbai City FC
28.11.2014Akhisar Belediye v Konyaspor
28.11.2014Gornik Leczna v Ruch Chorzow
28.11.2014NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v RNK Split
28.11.2014FC Liefering v FAC Team fur Wien
28.11.2014FC Wacker Innsbruck v Austria Lustenau
28.11.2014St Polten v SV Kapfenberg
28.11.2014SV Horn v SV Mattersburg
28.11.2014Istanbul Basaksehir v Bursaspor
28.11.2014Arles v Dijon
28.11.2014Brest v Creteil
28.11.2014Chateauroux v Niort
28.11.2014Laval v Auxerre
28.11.2014Nimes v Le Havre
28.11.2014Sochaux v Clermont Foot
28.11.2014Tours v Ajaccio GFCA
28.11.2014US Orleans 45 v AC Ajaccio
28.11.2014Hartberg v LASK Linz
28.11.2014Marseille v Nantes
28.11.2014Pescara v Virtus Lanciano
28.11.2014Piast Gliwice v Wisla Krakow
28.11.2014Zulte-Waregem v Gent
28.11.2014Peterborough v Bristol City
28.11.2014Real Sociedad v Elche
28.11.2014Guimaraes v Moreirense
28.11.2014Gimnasia LP v Quilmes
28.11.2014Defensa y Justicia v Velez Sarsfield
29.11.2014Cerezo Osaka v Kashima Antlers
29.11.2014Gamba Osaka v Vissel Kobe
29.11.2014Sagan Tosu v Urawa Red Diamonds
29.11.2014Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
29.11.2014Vegalta Sendai v Tokushima Vortis
29.11.2014Yokohama F-Marinos v Albirex Niigata
29.11.2014Kasimpasa v Caykur Rizespor
29.11.2014Singapore v Malaysia
29.11.2014Thailand v Myanmar
29.11.2014Charlton v Ipswich
29.11.2014Dundee v Aberdeen
29.11.2014Ajman SCC v Sharjah SCC
29.11.2014Angers v Troyes
29.11.2014ND Gorica v NK Domzale
29.11.2014NK Maribor v NK Rudar Velenje
29.11.2014Pune City v Atletico de Kolkata
29.11.2014Carpi v Frosinone
29.11.2014Erciyesspor v Balikesirspor
29.11.2014Slaven Belupo v NK Zadar
29.11.2014Vojvodina v FK Cukaricki
29.11.2014Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zawisa Bydgoszcz
29.11.2014Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Lechia Gdansk
29.11.2014Birmingham v Nottm Forest
29.11.2014Bolton v Huddersfield
29.11.2014Bournemouth v Millwall
29.11.2014Brentford v Wolverhampton
29.11.2014Brighton v Fulham
29.11.2014Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
29.11.2014Hapoel Beer Sheva v Maccabi Netanya
29.11.2014Leeds v Derby
29.11.2014Middlesbrough v Blackburn
29.11.2014NK Celje v Zavrc
29.11.2014Norwich v Reading
29.11.2014Rotherham v Blackpool
29.11.2014Sheff Wed v Wigan
29.11.2014SV Ried v FK Austria Vienna
29.11.2014Watford v Cardiff
29.11.2014Al Dhafra v Al Ittihad Kalba
29.11.2014Al Wasl v Al Shabab
29.11.2014Hajduk Split v NK Zagreb
29.11.2014PSG v Nice
29.11.2014Aarau v Lucerne
29.11.2014CD Alaves v Numancia
29.11.2014Espanyol v Levante
29.11.2014Korona Kielce v GKS Belchatow
29.11.2014Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Krka
29.11.2014Osasuna v Girona
29.11.2014Sassuolo v Verona
29.11.2014Llagostera v Real Betis
29.11.2014FC Trenkwalder Admira v SK Sturm Graz
29.11.2014Rapid Vienna v Wiener Neustadt
29.11.2014SCR Altach v SV Grodig
29.11.2014HJK Helsinki/Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Haifa
29.11.2014Penafiel v Braga
29.11.2014FC Sion v Grasshoppers
29.11.2014KV Mechelen v KV Oostende
29.11.2014Lens v Metz
29.11.2014Malaga v Real Madrid
29.11.2014Reims v Bastia
29.11.2014Rennes v Monaco
29.11.2014Sabadell v Las Palmas
29.11.2014Toulouse v Lorient
29.11.2014Chievo v Lazio
29.11.2014New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
29.11.2014Sporting v Vitoria Setubal
29.11.2014Leganes v Valladolid
29.11.2014Celta Vigo v Eibar
29.11.2014Internacional v Palmeiras
30.11.2014Seattle Sounders v LA Galaxy
30.11.2014Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
30.11.2014Jeju United v FC Seoul
30.11.2014Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai
30.11.2014Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings
30.11.2014Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
30.11.2014Atletico Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna
30.11.2014Mallorca v Sporting Gijon
30.11.2014Feirense v Sporting B
30.11.2014Racing Santander v Alcorcon
30.11.2014Bologna v Bari
30.11.2014Volyn Lutsk v Illichivec Mariupol
30.11.2014Al Fujairah v Bani Yas
30.11.2014FC Vaduz v FC Thun
30.11.2014Rangers v Kilmarnock
30.11.2014Young Boys v St Gallen
30.11.2014Bordeaux v Lille
30.11.2014Kerala Blasters v Chennaiyin FC
30.11.2014AC Milan v Udinese
30.11.2014Cagliari v Fiorentina
30.11.2014Cesena v Genoa
30.11.2014Empoli v Atalanta
30.11.2014Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb
30.11.2014Mersin Idmanyurdu v Sivasspor
30.11.2014Palermo v Parma
30.11.2014Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze
30.11.2014FC Zurich v Basel
30.11.2014NK Radomlje v FC Koper
30.11.2014Hearts v Celtic
30.11.2014FC Salzburg v Wolfsberger AC
30.11.2014Al Ahli v Emirate
30.11.2014Al Jazira SC v Al Wahda
30.11.2014Barcelona B v Albacete
30.11.2014Evian Thonon Gaillard v Guingamp
30.11.2014FK Novi Pazar v FK Partizani
30.11.2014Rec de Huelva v Mirandes
30.11.2014Rijeka v Osijek
30.11.2014Sevilla v Granada
30.11.2014Fenerbahce v Eskisehirspor
30.11.2014Juventus v Torino
30.11.2014Slask Wroclaw v Pogon Szczecin
30.11.2014Standard Liege v KV Kortrijk
30.11.2014Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina
30.11.2014Karpaty Lviv v Goverla Zakarpatia
30.11.2014Academica v Benfica
30.11.2014Cordoba v Villarreal
30.11.2014Lugo v Tenerife
30.11.2014Anderlecht v Club Brugge
30.11.2014Fluminense v Corinthians
30.11.2014Lierse v Lokeren
30.11.2014Roma v Inter Milan
30.11.2014St Etienne v Lyon
30.11.2014Valencia v Barcelona
30.11.2014FC Porto v Rio Ave
01.12.2014Goa v Northeast United
01.12.2014Karabukspor v Besiktas
01.12.2014Dnipro v Metalurg Donetsk
01.12.2014Legia Warsaw v Cracovia Krakow
01.12.2014Beitar Jerusalem v Maccabi Petach Tikva
01.12.2014Trabzonspor v Genclerbirligi
01.12.2014FC Chiasso v Lausanne Sports
01.12.2014Nancy v Valenciennes
01.12.2014Almeria v Rayo Vallecano
01.12.2014Pacos Ferreira v Estoril
01.12.2014Sampdoria v Napoli
02.12.2014Delhi Dynamos v Atletico de Kolkata
02.12.2014Lazio v Varese
02.12.2014Sassuolo v Pescara
02.12.2014Lorient v Marseille
02.12.2014Nantes v Toulouse
02.12.2014Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Beer Sheva
02.12.2014CS Mioveni v CFR Cluj
02.12.2014Alcoyano v Athletic Bilbao
02.12.2014CD Alaves v Espanyol
02.12.2014Real Madrid v UD Cornella
02.12.2014Monaco v Lens
02.12.2014Verona v Perugia
02.12.2014CA Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
02.12.2014Real Valladolid B v Elche
03.12.2014Como v Alessandria
03.12.2014Pune City v Mumbai City FC
03.12.2014Atalanta v Avellino
03.12.2014Cynthia Genzano
03.12.2014Empoli v Genoa
03.12.2014Skovbakken v Brondby
03.12.2014AC Feralpisalo v Bassano
03.12.2014Bastia v Evian Thonon Gaillard
03.12.2014Guingamp v Caen
03.12.2014Metz v Bordeaux
03.12.2014Montpellier v St Etienne
03.12.2014Nice v Rennes
03.12.2014Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Hapoel Akko
03.12.2014Maccabi Netanya v Maccabi Haifa
03.12.2014Cham v FC Zurich
03.12.2014Universitatea Cluj v Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.12.2014Lucerne v Young Boys
03.12.2014Charleroi v KV Oostende
03.12.2014Deportivo La Coruna v Malaga
03.12.2014Hospitalet v Atletico Madrid
03.12.2014Sevilla v Sabadell
03.12.2014Standard Liege v Lokeren
03.12.2014Zulte-Waregem v Lierse
03.12.2014Spal v Prato
03.12.2014Pontedera v Pisa
03.12.2014CD Aves v Benfica B
03.12.2014Lille v PSG
03.12.2014Udinese v Cesena
03.12.2014Granada v Cordoba
03.12.2014Huesca v Barcelona
04.12.2014Sydney FC v Perth Glory
04.12.2014Al Sharjah v Al Fujairah
04.12.2014Kerala Blasters v Northeast United
04.12.2014Al Shabab v Ajman
04.12.2014Al Wahda v Al Dhafra
04.12.2014Cagliari v Modena
04.12.2014Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Petah Tikva
04.12.2014Lyon v Reims
04.12.2014Sampdoria v Brescia

Leagues

English Premier League: We've got live commentary streams for the top picks from the EPL each week! Listen to Man Utd, Chelsea and Arsenal with every single game from the likes of Southampton, Everton, West Brom! Listen to live Premier League radio free each week.

SPL: With Rangers gone from the league, our live Scottish footy stream will feature the likes of Aberdeen, Hibs, Hearts and of course, the remaining giants from Glasgow - Celtic FC!

La Liga: We realise that across the world, La Liga has become an absolute must for football fans, especially matches involving FC Barcelona and Madrid. No matter what game you want, we'll have it here!

Serie A: From the giants of Milan - Inter and AC, to Juventus, Lazio and the like, we'll cover all of the Italian Campionato for our visitors every week!

Bundesliga: German clubs remain popular here at live-soccer.com, not just the giants of Munich and Dortmund but teams such as HSV, FCN and S04!

Danish Superliga: It's the league of acronyms with famous clubs such as FCK, BIF, FCM, FCN and AaB playing each week with a plethora of live streaming!

Ligue 1: The French L1 League brings us the likes of OL, LOSC, PSG and OM each week with clubs regularly in both domestic and European action.

* IMPORTANT NOTICE –

Live-Soccer.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.